Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAZEL WAY, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£13,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
-5.2%
Sold on 14 June 2021
Detached
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 6 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5XG
← Back to All Properties