21, SPENCER STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.1%
Price Change
+£77,120 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+161.1%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Terraced
+£77,120 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,880+101.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£24,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1