8, DURBAN STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£88,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000+110.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+23.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1