Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 38 - 40, CLARENDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+12.8%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+290.5%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+110.0%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8LD
← Back to All Properties