Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, VICTORIA STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7BW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+18.8%
Sold on 1 September 2025
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+208.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 27 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7BW
← Back to All Properties