FLAT 19, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 5UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+128.0%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-4.8%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 22 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1