Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+4.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+35.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties