Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GORDONS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+28.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+40.2%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3DZ
← Back to All Properties