Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BONSOR ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+33.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+44.6%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 15 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5ET
← Back to All Properties