Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CUDWORTH MEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,500
+5.0%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+158.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4SP
← Back to All Properties