35, CAMBERLEY CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£256,000+65.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500-8.0%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 8 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1