10A, CEYLON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7HP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£39,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£259,000+17.7%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,995+59.4%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000+130.0%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+57.9%
Sold on 22 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1