16, ELM COURT, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA12 5NB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£172,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+176.5%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,650+30.2%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+30.4%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1