Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+17.4%
Sold on 15 August 2023
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£605,000
+44.0%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+142.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
+£246,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1GN
← Back to All Properties