24, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2SZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+10.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£122,500-0.8%
Sold on 19 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+0.8%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+155.2%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1