Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6XQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
-17.4%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+7.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+77.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6XQ
← Back to All Properties