Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SALON WAY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-1.3%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+22.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+116.8%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UG
← Back to All Properties