Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CONIFER COTTAGE, 32, WHITE HART STREET, NORWICH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR16 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,000
+44.0%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 7 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 2NE
← Back to All Properties