Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, ST. WYBURN, 26, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+52.0%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2TG
← Back to All Properties