Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, HOLLYOAK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 5GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,250
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,250
+57.7%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500
+7.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+157.4%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 5GD
← Back to All Properties