Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
416, PERRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+142.3%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1GS
← Back to All Properties