51, LORNE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 0JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+34.8%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500-6.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1