14, HARWILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+13.3%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+5.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+158.0%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+44.9%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1