Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TATTON WAY, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,000
+1.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+31.3%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 5AA
← Back to All Properties