19, DANUM CLOSE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 1UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.7%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+92.7%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,500+0.6%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+116.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+31.6%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1