Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CROMWELL AVENUE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+47.7%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+34.3%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9PL
← Back to All Properties