14, ASHBY ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 6AX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+18.8%
Sold on 15 May 2023
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+33.3%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+149.0%
Sold on 3 April 2009
Detached
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500+50.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1