9, THE MARTLETS, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN8 4QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+13.2%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+37.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1