Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+11.9%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+47.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950
+93.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties