Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, LONSDALE ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+21.6%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+167.7%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties