Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, STANDSIDE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
+19.7%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+6.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,097 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,903
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FG
← Back to All Properties