Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-15.4%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+1.6%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+63.1%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties