Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-1.2%
Sold on 7 February 2012
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+123.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties