Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DANEBURY CLOSE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+27.9%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+39.4%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,495
+33.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5EG
← Back to All Properties