Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GRANGE COURT, NORTH GRANGE MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2BZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+57.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
-14.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£183,000
+62.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+21.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+36.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2BZ
← Back to All Properties