15, PYTCHLEY CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 3SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+10.6%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+34.6%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1