Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 5, SOUTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7EL
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.4%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,000
-39.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+17.9%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£106,000
+2.9%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+35.5%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+65.3%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7EL
← Back to All Properties