Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HEATON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+20.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+8.1%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 5 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1HH
← Back to All Properties