Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, BEACON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,590
Last Sold Price
1 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,590 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,590
+16.4%
Sold on 1 January 2018
Terraced
+£23,590 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+22.0%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+136.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2QZ
← Back to All Properties