187, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+37.9%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+3.9%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+144.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1