48, RUSHMOOR DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8NJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,500+88.5%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1