89, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0SW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£13,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,500-8.3%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1