Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
-8.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,900
Sold on 6 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties