Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BELLS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.5%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+272.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AF
← Back to All Properties