47, RICHMOND STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,950
Last Sold Price
10 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£67,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,950+104.5%
Sold on 10 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+62.7%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1