Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MILTON DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+11.4%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+82.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+62.7%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8BT
← Back to All Properties