Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154C, HAVANT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+158.5%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 27 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0LJ
← Back to All Properties