Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALL SAINTS DRIVE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+31.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+61.9%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+137.8%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UP
← Back to All Properties