Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-7.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,995
+197.5%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LE
← Back to All Properties