FLAT 12, 13, CROXTETH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 3SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+212.5%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,600-75.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£172,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 20 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1